Brunswick

Phone

(03)93874868 

 

Mobile

0414509299  

 

Email

brunswick@dancediscovery.com.au


Lalor

Phone

(03)94650600

 

Mobile

0408349322

 

Email

lalor@dancediscovery.com.au

Online Enquiry

Please call me back
Location *
* Required fields

Monday 

10.00-10.45

Beginner Dance

(3-4 Years)

4.15-5.15

Silver Medal Tap

(8-10 Years)

4.15-5.15

Silver Star Ballet

(11-12 Years)

5.15-6.15

Elementary Tap

(14-16 Years)

11.00-11.45

Level 2 Dance

(5-6 Years)

5.15-6.15

Silver Medal Ballet

5.15-6.15

Silver Star Jazz

6.15-7.15

Elementary Ballet

 

6.15-7.15

Silver Medal Jazz

6.15-7.15

Silver Star Tap

7.15-7.45

Intermediate Pointe

Tuesday 

4.30-5.15

Bronze Medal Jazz

(7-9 Years)

4.15-5.30

Gold Medal Ballet

(12-14 Years)

5.30-6.30

Senior Ballet

(16 years and over)

6.30-7.00

Senior Pointe

5.15-6.00

Bronze medal Tap

5.30-6.30

Gold Medal Tap

7.00-8.00

Senior Tap

 8.00-8.15

Senior Acro

6.00-6.45

Bronze Medal Ballet

6.30-7.30

Gold Medal Jazz

 

 

 

7.30-8.00

Beginner Pointe

 

 

Wednesday 

4.15-5.15

RAD 3 (8-9 Years)

4.15-5.15

Under 13 Acro

4.15-5.15

Senior Hip Hop

6.15-7.15

Elementary Jazz

5.15-6.15

Under 10 Hip Hop

5.15-6.15

RAD 6 (11-13 Years)

5.15-6.15

Senior Style

7.15-8.30

RAD 7 (13-15 Years)

6.15-7.15

Under 10 Acro

6.15-7.15

Under 13 Hip Hop

6.15-7.15

RAD 8 (Over 15 years)

7.15-8.30

Senior Jazz

Thursday 

4.15-5.15

Senior B Ballet

4.30-5.15

Under 14 Acrobatics

4.30-5.15

Under 10 Hip Hop

 

5.15-6.15

Senior B Tap

5.15-6.00

Under 14 Lyrical

5.15-6.00

Under 10 Acrobatics

 

6.15-7.15

Senior B Jazz

6.00-6.45

Under 14 Hip Hop

6.00-6.45

Under 10 Lyrical

 

Friday 

4.15-5.30

Under 10 Troupe

4.15-5.15

Under 13 Style
   

5.30-6.30

Under 10 Style

5.15-6.15

Under 13 Extension
   

6.30-7.30

Under 10 Extension

6.15-7.45

Under 13 Troupe
   

Saturday 

9.45-10.45

Level 2 Dance (4-5 Years)

9.00-9.45

Level 3 Jazz/Tap (6-8 years)

10.15-11.00

Under 8 Hip Hop

9.30-10.30

Elite Acro

11.00-12.00

Beginner Dance (3-4 Years)

9.45-10.15

Level 3 Ballet (6-8 years)

11.00-11.30

Under 8 Acrobatics

10.30-11.30

Under 17/Open Extension

     

12.00-2.00

Under 17/Open Troupe