Brunswick

Phone

(03)93874868 

 

Mobile

0414509299  

 

Email

brunswick@dancediscovery.com.au


Lalor

Phone

(03)94650600

 

Mobile

0408530043

 

Email

lalor@dancediscovery.com.au

Online Enquiry

Please call me back
Location *
* Required fields

Monday 

4.15-5.15

Silver Star Tap

(11-12 years)

4.15-5.15

Bronze Medal Ballet

(7-8 years)

4.15-5.15

Gold Star Jazz

(13-14 years)

5.15-6.15

Gold Medal Jazz

5.15-6.15

Bronze Medal Tap

5.15-6.30

Gold Star Ballet

6.15-7.30

Gold Medal Ballet

6.15-7.15

Bronze Medal Jazz

6.30-7.30

Gold Star Tap
  

7.30-8.00

Intermediate Pointe

 

Tuesday 

4.15-5.15

Gold Star Tap

(12-15 years)

4.15-5.15

Silver Medal Tap

(9-11 years)

5.30-6.15

Senior Acrobatics

(14 years and over)

5.15-6.15

Gold Star Jazz

5.15-6.15

Silver Medal Ballet

6.15-7.15

Senior A Ballet

(16 years and over)

7.15-8.15

Intermediate Hip Hop

(12-15 years)

6.15-7.15

Silver Medal Jazz

7.15-8.15

Senior A Tap

6.15-7.15

Senior B Tap

(14-16 year)

7.15-8.30

Elementary Ballet

8.30-9.00

Senior Pointe

 

Wednesday 

4.15-5.30

Under 10 Troupe

4.30-5.30

RAD 4

(11-12 years)

4.30-5.30

Under 13 Strengthen and conditioning

5.30-6.15

Under 10 Strengthen and conditioning

5.30-7.00

Under 13 Troupe

7.30-8.30

RAD 6

(13-14 years)

5.30-6.30

Senior Hip-hop

(14 years and over)

7.00-8.00

Under 12 Strengthen and conditioning

7.30-8.30

Elementary Jazz

6.30-7.30

Senior Contemporary

8.00-9.00

Senior A Jazz

(16 years and over)

 

 

Thursday 

4.15-5.00

Bronze Star Jazz

(8-10 years)

4.00-5.30

Elite Extension program
(by invitation only)
Private Lessons

5.00-5.45

Bronze Star Ballet
 

 5.45-6.30

Bronze Star Tap
 

 

Friday 

Private Lessons

 

Saturday 

8.30-9.00

Under 8 Acrobatics

9.00-10.15

Level 2 Dance

(5-6 years)

9.30-10.30

RAD 2

(8-9 years)

9.15-10.00

Level 3 Tap

(6-8 years)

10.30-11.30

Level 1 Dance

(3-4 years)

10.30-11.15

Under 10 Hip Hop

10.00-10.45

Level 3 Ballet

11.30-12.00

Under 8 Hip Hop

11.30-12.15

Under 10 Acrobatics

10.45-11.30

Level 3 Jazz

12.15-1.15

Under 13 Acrobatics

12.15-1.00

Under 10 Contemporary

11.30-12.30

RAD 8

(14 years and over)

1.15-2.15

Under 13 Hip Hop

1.00-2.00

RAD 3

(9-10 years)

 

 

 

 

 

2.00-3.00

Under 17 Troupe Ballet

2.15-3.15

Under 13 Contemporary

3.00-5.00

Under 17 Troupe
 

Sunday 

10.00-11.00

Level 1 Dance

(3-4 year)